GITC: Q-4320 | QAssure: 10625

Call Us: 1300 789 848

 

FLUKE NETWORKS

Fluke Networks are leaders in network solutions throughout the world.  For top performing networks Simple Technology supply 100% Compatible Fluke Gbics.  OPV-LX, OPV-SX & OPV-T Duplex and RJ45 Connectors, available to buy online, or Contact Us for more information.

 

 

 

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

OPV-LX

Up to 10 Km/6.2 m, Duplex SC connector 1310 nm
$37.66 excl tax

OPV-SX

Up to 550 meters/1804 feet, Duplex SC connector 850 nm
$29.84 excl tax

OPV-T

Up to 100 meters/328 feet, RJ-45 Connector
$48.32 excl tax